Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2481)
(4)
(52)
(3956)
(2)
(872)
(4004)
(159)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(21)
(2)
(1)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(161)
(12)
(16)
(6)
(13)
(35)
(106)
(2)
(7)
(49323)
(12)
(7)
(1)
(31)
(3)
(671)
(23)
(4)
(1034)
(6)

RoHS compliance

(20754)
(26)

Cable standard

(60)
(5918)
(39)
(4773)
(21)
(37)
(12013)
(3)

AWG wire size

(1)
(4)
(2)
(2)
(7)
(367)
(2)
(5)
(5)
(20)
(1)
(6871)
(62)
(2)
(6388)
(4627)
(92)
(2)
63094 Products found

Tripp Lite N002-014-RD 4.27m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Red networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red, 4.27 m (14-ft.)
Loading price
Tripp Lite N201-005-BL 1.52m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue, 1.52 m (5-ft.)
Loading price
Tripp Lite N201-010-BK 3.05m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Black networking cable
Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black, 3.05 m (10-ft.)
Loading price
Panduit Cat6 UTP 14ft 4.27m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White networking cable
Cat6 UTP patch cord, TX6 PLUS Modular Plugs, 14ft
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ASC-LC-2M9SMF 2m LC SC/APC Yellow fiber optic cable
2m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex (APC-SC/PC-LC) ASC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Loading price
Siig CB-SF0111-S1 3m Black networking cable
10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 3M
Loading price
Siig 2.0m Patch Cable LC/ST 2m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable
Patch Cable, DF, MM, 1 x LC, 1 x ST, 2.0m, Orange
Loading price
StarTech.com N6PAT6INGRS 0.2m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Grey networking cable
StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 6 in - Gray - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Cable - Network Cable - Ethern
Loading price