Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7083)
(77)
(1)
(2064)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(846)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(74)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(519)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11865 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-DW17-80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Cisco DWDM-XFP-40.56-RF Fiber optic 1540.56nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid) transceiver module, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T-RF 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range,
Loading price
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SRMM-RF Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
XFP - Ultra Short Reach MM -10GE BASE SR, refurbished
Loading price
Cisco 15216-DCU-350= Wave Division Multiplexer
Dispersion Compensation Unit (DCF) of -350 ps/nm
Loading price
Cisco DWDM SFP 2000Mbit/s 1554.94nm network media converter
1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Loading price
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000Mbit/s SFP 1300nm network transceiver module
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temper
Loading price
Cisco SFP - 1000base-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-Temp 1000Mbit/s 850nm network media converter
SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-Temp
Loading price
Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
OC-12/STM-4 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength
Loading price
Axiom ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4-AX Fiber optic 1561.43nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM & OC-192/STM-64 XFP Transceiver for Cisco
Loading price