Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7845)
(75)
(1)
(10)
(2328)
(11)
(24)
(1)
(441)
(17)
(884)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(72)
(12)
(1)
(8)
(254)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(224)
(4)
(482)
(56)
(29)
(4)
(3)
13040 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1562.23nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CBL-QSFP-40GE-30M-AO 30m QSFP+ QSFP+ Black,Grey InfiniBand cable
Dell Force10 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30
Loading price
Fortinet FR-TRAN-LX Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40–85°C, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
Loading price
C2G QSFP-40G-LR4-S-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC,
Loading price
C2G GPQSFP40GEPSM4-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
DellForce 1040GBASE-LR4 QSFP+SMF 1310NM10KM Reach MPODOM Parallel
Loading price
C2G FTLC1121RDNL-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 100000Mbit/s CFP2 network transceiver module
Finisar FTLC1121RDNL Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC,
Loading price
C2G GLC-FE-100BX-U-LEG Fiber optic 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 100BASE-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310NMTX/1550NMRX, 10
Loading price
C2G GLC-BX-U-40-LEG Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco GLC-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310NMTX/1550NMRX, 40KM
Loading price
C2G 407-BBQV-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
Dell 407-BBQV Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBASE-PSM4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, MPO, DOM)
Loading price
C2G FTLF8528P3BCV-LEG Fiber optic 850nm 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 2/4/8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850N
Loading price